Goalkeeper

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ronan Makepeace00001662.50.037.5
Phil Pentony0000425.025.050.0
Kris Carr0000250.00.050.0

Defender

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alex Wilson01001855.65.638.9
Anthony Verity11011747.15.947.1
Matthew Crossen00011741.25.952.9
Chris Dunwell11001656.30.043.8
Kenny Shevels0000862.50.037.5
James Harwood0010560.00.040.0
Jordan Jaques00001100.00.00.0
Joe Spooner000010.00.0100.0

Midfielder

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Tom Gavin11002157.14.838.1
Lee Hume16001861.10.038.9
Jordan Fielding10001353.87.738.5
Aaron Duell01001040.00.060.0
Joe Hillerby2000955.60.044.4

Forward

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Daniel Kent61001947.45.347.4
Calum Johnston40001963.20.036.8
Joey Smith31001855.65.638.9
Jake Petitjean41101741.25.952.9
Christian Holliday90001560.00.040.0
Daniel Maddison40001450.00.050.0
Chris Dickinson50001250.08.341.7
Dane Eltringham41001233.38.358.3
Arthur Connelly10001145.59.145.5
Dom Joynes0000633.316.750.0