Goalkeeper

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ronan Makepeace00002864.37.128.6
Phil Pentony0000540.020.040.0
Kris Carr0000250.00.050.0

Defender

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Anthony Verity22012853.610.735.7
Alex Wilson01002657.77.734.6
Matthew Crossen10012450.08.341.7
Chris Dunwell11002360.94.334.8
Kenny Shevels00001154.50.045.5
James Harwood0010560.00.040.0
Grant Hickman0000250.050.00.0
Jordan Jaques00001100.00.00.0
Joe Spooner000010.00.0100.0

Midfielder

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Tom Gavin22003363.69.127.3
Lee Hume17003063.36.730.0
Jordan Fielding31002564.012.024.0
Joe Hillerby21011560.06.733.3
Aaron Duell01001145.50.054.5

Forward

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Daniel Kent192003256.39.434.4
Calum Johnston40002962.16.931.0
Joey Smith31002958.610.331.0
Christian Holliday141002665.47.726.9
Daniel Maddison80002458.34.237.5
Dane Eltringham61002352.213.034.8
Arthur Connelly20001957.910.531.6
Jake Petitjean41101741.25.952.9
Dom Joynes00001346.215.438.5
Nathan Stephenson51001369.215.415.4
Chris Dickinson50001250.08.341.7