Goalkeeper

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ronan Makepeace00003164.56.529.0
Phil Pentony0000540.020.040.0
Kris Carr0000250.00.050.0

Defender

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alex Wilson01002958.66.934.5
Anthony Verity22012853.610.735.7
Matthew Crossen10012751.97.440.7
Chris Dunwell11002462.54.233.3
Kenny Shevels00001154.50.045.5
Connor Johnson0000785.70.014.3
James Harwood0010560.00.040.0
Jamie Tunstall0000366.70.033.3
Grant Hickman0000250.050.00.0
Jordan Jaques00001100.00.00.0
Joe Spooner000010.00.0100.0

Midfielder

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Tom Gavin23003663.98.327.8
Lee Hume17003363.66.130.3
Jordan Fielding31002864.310.725.0
Joe Hillerby21011758.85.935.3
Aaron Duell01001145.50.054.5

Forward

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Daniel Kent202003557.18.634.3
Calum Johnston50003262.56.331.3
Joey Smith41003158.19.732.3
Christian Holliday161002965.56.927.6
Daniel Maddison100002759.33.737.0
Dane Eltringham61002653.811.534.6
Arthur Connelly20001957.910.531.6
Jake Petitjean41101741.25.952.9
Nathan Stephenson61001566.713.320.0
Dom Joynes00001346.215.438.5
Chris Dickinson50001250.08.341.7