Goalkeeper

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ronan Makepeace00002462.54.233.3
Phil Pentony0000425.025.050.0
Kris Carr0000250.00.050.0

Defender

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Anthony Verity22012552.08.040.0
Alex Wilson01002254.54.540.9
Chris Dunwell11002060.00.040.0
Matthew Crossen00011942.15.352.6
Kenny Shevels00001154.50.045.5
James Harwood0010560.00.040.0
Grant Hickman0000250.050.00.0
Jordan Jaques00001100.00.00.0
Joe Spooner000010.00.0100.0

Midfielder

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Tom Gavin11002860.77.132.1
Lee Hume16002560.04.036.0
Jordan Fielding21002060.010.030.0
Joe Hillerby21011560.06.733.3
Aaron Duell01001145.50.054.5

Forward

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Daniel Kent162002751.97.440.7
Calum Johnston40002763.03.733.3
Joey Smith31002454.28.337.5
Christian Holliday111002161.94.833.3
Daniel Maddison40001952.60.047.4
Dane Eltringham51001844.411.144.4
Jake Petitjean41101741.25.952.9
Arthur Connelly20001656.36.337.5
Dom Joynes00001346.215.438.5
Chris Dickinson50001250.08.341.7
Nathan Stephenson2100862.512.525.0