Goalkeeper

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ronan Makepeace0001353.850.0046.15
Phil Pentony000425.0025.0050.00
Kris Carr00010.000.00100.00

Defender

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alex Wilson0001650.006.2543.75
Matthew Crossen0101637.506.2556.25
Anthony Verity0101330.777.6961.54
Chris Dunwell0101241.670.0058.33
Kenny Shevels000757.140.0042.86
James Harwood001560.000.0040.00
Jordan Jaques0001100.000.000.00
Joe Spooner00010.000.00100.00

Midfielder

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Tom Gavin0101747.065.8847.06
Lee Hume1501553.330.0046.67
Jordan Fielding0001040.0010.0050.00
Aaron Duell010825.000.0075.00
Joe Hillerby000520.000.0080.00

Forward

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Daniel Kent4101637.506.2556.25
Jake Petitjean3011637.506.2556.25
Joey Smith3101546.676.6746.67
Calum Johnston3001553.330.0046.67
Chris Dickinson5001250.008.3341.67
Christian Holliday7001145.450.0054.55
Arthur Connelly1001145.459.0945.45
Daniel Maddison3001136.360.0063.64
Dane Eltringham3101020.0010.0070.00
Dom Joynes00040.0025.0075.00