Goalkeeper

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ronan Makepeace00003164.56.529.0
Phil Pentony0000540.020.040.0

Defender

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alex Wilson01002958.66.934.5
Anthony Verity22012853.610.735.7
Matthew Crossen10012751.97.440.7
Chris Dunwell11002462.54.233.3
Harrison Scott50001250.08.341.7
Jamie Tunstall0000366.70.033.3

Midfielder

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Tom Gavin23003663.98.327.8
Lee Hume17003363.66.130.3
Jordan Fielding31002864.310.725.0
Joe Hillerby21011758.85.935.3

Forward

PlayerGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsSin BinAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Daniel Kent202003557.18.634.3
Calum Johnston50003262.56.331.3
Joey Smith41003158.19.732.3
Christian Holliday161002965.56.927.6
Daniel Maddison100002759.33.737.0
Dane Eltringham61002653.811.534.6
Arthur Connelly20001957.910.531.6
Nathan Stephenson61001566.713.320.0