Crook Town Player Stats – 2020/21 Season

Crook Town Squad 2020/21

PlayerGoalsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Christian Holliday81741.211.811.8
Corey Nicholson11643.818.831.3
Jamie Tumilty91643.86.325.0
Dale Elgie11553.320.026.7
Dan Myers01450.014.335.7
Joey Smith01330.87.715.4
Dane Eltringham11338.515.423.1
Joe Hillerby31346.223.123.1
Jordan Fielding11323.115.430.8
Ronan Makepeace01250.016.733.3
Matthew Crossen21154.518.227.3
Calum Johnston01163.69.118.2
Tom Gavin11060.010.020.0
Daniel Maddison01050.00.010.0
Alex Wilson0944.411.122.2
Lee Hume0850.025.012.5
Willian Alves Olimpio0450.00.025.0
Michael Arthur0333.333.333.3
Marc Boughey02100.00.00.0
David Webb020.050.00.0
Kenny Shevels01100.00.00.0
Arthur Connelly01100.00.00.0
Chris Dunwell01100.00.00.0
Jamie Tunstall01100.00.00.0